SHIFT I OFFICE DETAILS

MEMBERS OF THE NON-TEACHING STAFF
  • Mr. Malik Basha B. Superintendent
  • Mrs. Arulmozhi P. B.Sc. Assistant
  • Mr. RamachandraV. B.Sc Assistant
  • Mr.Dharaneepathi B. M.C.A Assistant
  • Mrs Reseenthal A. B.A Steno Typist Spl.Gr.
  • Mr.Nasar Ahmed K. Jr.Assistant. S.G
AIDED STAFF
  • Mr.Amjath Basha M.  Laboratory Asst.Spl.G
  • Mr.Mohammad Idris   Laboratory Asst.Spl.G
  • Mrs.Sugirtha M.J   Laboratory Asst.Spl.G
  • Mr.Syed Akber   Laboratory Asst.S.G
  • Mr.Abdul Razzack A.S  Laboratory Asst.Spl.G
  • Mrs.Jabeen Begum S  Laboratory Asst.S.G
  • Mr.Shamsudeen R. Laboratory Asst.S.G
  • Mr.Syed Mujeebur Rahman M.  Laboratory Asst.S.G
  • Mr.Shanawaz N.  Laboratory Asst.S.G
  • Mr.Khadeer Basha S.K   Laboratory Asst.S.G
  • Mr.Hayath BashaM.  Laboratory Asst.S.G
  • Ms.K.Kathija  Begum., M.Sc., M.Phil Laboratory Assistant
  • Mrs.K.Jabeen Taj, B.Sc., D.M.L.T., M.Sc., Laboratory Assistant
  • Mr.Syed Abu Naseer   Laboratory Assistant
  • Mrs.Mymoona   Laboratory Assistant
  • Mrs.Uma Kowsalya   Laboratory Assistant
  • Mr.M.Vinodh Kumar, M.Sc.,  Laboratory Assistant
  • Mr.Gaffar Basha A.  Laboratory Assistant
  • Mr.Abdul Jaleel   Record Clerk Spl.G.
  • Mr.Rawoof Basha M.  Record Clerk Spl.G.
  • Mr.Mohammad Abdullah  M.  Record Clerk Spl.G.
  • Mrs.Mumtaz S.  Sweeper Spl.G.
  • Mrs.Premavati R.  Sweeper Spl.G.
  • Mr.Sardar   A.  Sweeper Spl.G.
  • Mr.Kathiresan D.  Watchman Spl.G.
MANAGEMENT STAFF
  • Mrs.Salma Begum S, B.COM., M.B.A,   P.A to Principal
  • Mrs. A. Sajetha,B.A.., Sr.Assistant
  • Mrs. R. Afrooz Jehan, B.Com.,B.Ed., Sr.Assistant
  • Mrs.Haseena Banu, M.Com.,D.C.A., Sr.Assistant
  • Mr. Mohammed Fazlur Rahman K., B.B.A., M.Com.,PGDCA    Assistant
  • Mr.N. Saravanan, M.Sc.,  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs.N.R.Bhanu, B.Sc., HDNC,  Junior Assistant
  • Ms.A.Thameem Anjum, BCA,  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs.J.Benazir,MBA,  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs.  Gulbanu,BCA,  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs.G. Himayath Fathima ,BCA , Junior Assistant
  • Mrs. S.Zakia Fathima,M.Sc,   Research Instrumentation Technician
  • Ms. N. Mathamgi, M.A.,   LabTechnician
  • Mrs. S.  Seganaj, B.Com.,  Assistant Technical
  • Mrs. M. Sumaiya Begum,  Lab Assistant
  • Mrs.Roohi Sulthana,D.M.L.T.,M.D.I.T. ,  Lab Assistant
  • Mr. Akbar Ali,   Lab Assistant
  • Mrs. A.Rasheeda Banu,  Lab Assistant
  • Mrs. Meera Nagarajan,   Attender
  • Mrs.Zainab Bee,   Sweeper
  • Mrs.Badrunissa ,  Sweeper
  • Mrs. Fathima,  Sweeper
  • Mrs. Karpagam,  Sweeper
  • Mrs.Manoharan,  Gardener
CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
  • Mr.H.Md.Khalifathullah
SHIFT II OFFICE DETAILS

MEMBERS OF NON - TEACHING STAFF

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
  • Mrs. Matheena Fasi ,M.com., B.ed
SUPERINTENDENT
  • Mr.G. Selvarajan. M.A .,PGDCA
SENIOR ASSISTANTS
  • Mrs. Kouser Fathima, B.sc.,M.A.,A.D.A.,PGDCA
  • Mrs. B. Bhanumathy
  • Mr. Sadiq Basha . M.sc .,PDGCA
SYSTEM ASSISTANTS
  • Mrs.Maria Manuel Antonefle,M.C.A.,M.Phil
  • Mrs.Juveriya Begum ,M.C.A .,M.Phil
  • Mrs. Fahmeeda Tasneem .M.,B.Tech.
ASSISTANTS
  • Mrs.S.Rajeswari, M.com., DCP.
  • Mrs. C.M .Pushpa, B.com.
  • Mrs. Razia Sultana
JUNIOR ASSISTANTS
  • Mrs.R. Zahira Banu,B.sc., D.C.A
  • Mrs. M. Parveen Beevi, B.com
  • Mrs. S. Sundari, M.A., Montessori
  • Mr. A.S. Mohammed Abdul Rizwanalluh
  • Mrs. A.Shaheen Fathima ,M.B.A.,,
  • Mrs. Sumithra Devi R .M.A
RECEPTIONIST
  • Mrs . Yasmeen Sultana B.Com.
TECHNICAL ASSISTANTS
  • Ms. P.M Barkathunissa B.A.,B.L.I.S.
LAB TECHNICIANS
  • Mrs. M.Nagapriya . D.M.L.T.,D.C.A
  • Mr.P. Thiruselvam, S.S.L.C., D.M.L.T
  • Mrs. B. Shanthi I.T.I (MR& T.V)(B.com)
LIBRARY:DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
  • Mrs. A.M Fahimmunisa,B.com.,PGDCA
TECHNICAL STAFF
  • Mrs. K. Divya ,HDCA.,B.A)
LAB ASSISTANTS
  • Mrs. K. Vijaya Rani, B.A.
  • Mrs. AN. Khatheeja Bee
  • Mrs. S.Mobeen Begum
  • Mr. K.M Sadik Basha
  • Mr. E. Doulatullah
  • Mr. Ranganathan
  • Mrs. A.Thahira Banu
C.O.E STAFF
  • Dr. Mercy Rajasekar,M.sc.,M.Phil.,Ph.D. Controller of Examination
  • Mrs.Razia Sultana, S.C .,M.sc .,M.Phil.  Additional C.O.E
  • Mrs. S. Sasirekha ,M.C.A.  System Analyst
  • Ms. R. Harrini M.sc .,IT.  System Analyst
  • Mrs.S. Deeba Suhanya,M.C.A.  System Analyst
  • Mrs. S.Reshrna ,M.sc.  System Analyst
  • Mrs. S.Ranganayaki.  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs.M.Tasneem Fathima ,B.com .,M.B.A. Junior Assistant
  • Ms.M. Aamina.,B.com.  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs.I.Parveen Sultana, B.com., M.B.A.  Junior Assistant
  • Ms.T.Ramya, B.com.(HDCA).  Junior Assistant
  • Ms. R.Aafreen ,B.com.  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs.Padma Priya ,B.A.  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs . M. Srikala, M.sc (I..T).  Junior Assistant
  • Mrs.Wajeeda Begum ,M.com.  Junior Assistant
  • Ms. Reehaana Parveen, M.C.A.  Junior Assistant
  • Ms.Hephzibah . I. B.E., CSE.,.  Junior Assistant
  • Mr. K.Prakash, B.A.  Attender
  • Mr. S. Johnson.  Attender
CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
  • Mr.H. MD.Khalifathullah
ATTENDERS
  • Mr.K.Nagarajan
  • Mrs. Zaibunissa
  • Ms. Rahima
  • Mrs.S. Nagoor Meeral
  • Ms. Farida Begum
  • Mrs.A. Kalima Banu
  • Mr. Abdul Rahman
  • Mr. B.Mohammed Dawood